• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Michael Lohrenz, Realtor
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    47,875 Sold Properties

    47,875 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4875 Evening Sun LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    1/33

    $329,999

    $329,999

    3 Beds3 Baths1,821 SqFt

    4875 Evening Sun LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    Listed by KD Capital

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    1215 Night Blue CIR, Monument, CO 80132
    1/48
    3D

    $845,000

    $845,000

    6 Beds4 Baths4,432 SqFt

    1215 Night Blue CIR, Monument, CO 80132

    Listed by The Denver 100, LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    5841 Revelstoke DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    1/48

    $675,000

    $689,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,692 SqFt

    5841 Revelstoke DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    6140 Canyon Springs PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    1/49

    $930,000

    $950,000

    2.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,447 SqFt

    6140 Canyon Springs PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Listed by The Platinum Group

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    8458 Chasewood LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    1/34

    $575,000

    $575,000

    6 Beds4 Baths3,530 SqFt

    8458 Chasewood LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Listed by Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    7948 Firecracker TRL, Fountain, CO 80817
    1/48

    $465,000

    $469,500

    1.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,696 SqFt

    7948 Firecracker TRL, Fountain, CO 80817

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    8029 Ravenel DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    1/47

    $490,000

    $499,900

    2.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

    8029 Ravenel DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Listed by ERA Shields Real Estate

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    228 Freek Ranch RD, Canon City, CO 81212
    1/50

    $880,000

    $950,000

    7.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    228 Freek Ranch RD, Canon City, CO 81212

    Listed by Kurt Zerby Real Estate Group, LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    2755 Villa Loma DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    1/47

    $514,719

    $514,719

    4 Beds3 Baths2,337 SqFt

    2755 Villa Loma DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    Listed by Nest Egg Realty, LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    9409 Portmarnock CT, Peyton, CO 80831
    1/40

    $545,000

    $545,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,123 SqFt

    9409 Portmarnock CT, Peyton, CO 80831

    Listed by Brokers Guild Real Estate

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    2025 Butternut TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    1/49

    $572,000

    $565,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,845 SqFt

    2025 Butternut TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    Listed by ERA Shields Real Estate

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    9525 Bar B RD, Fountain, CO 80817
    1/50
    3D

    $375,000

    $385,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

    9525 Bar B RD, Fountain, CO 80817

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    1745 Coyote Point DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    1/50

    $1,710,000

    $1,795,000

    4.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths5,481 SqFt

    1745 Coyote Point DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    Listed by The Patterson Group

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    5567 Butterfield DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    1/47

    $498,500

    $499,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,588 SqFt

    5567 Butterfield DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    Listed by Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    4870 Chariot DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    1/49

    $499,900

    $499,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt

    4870 Chariot DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    Listed by Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    2443 Clarkson DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    1/50

    $511,817

    $499,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,974 SqFt

    2443 Clarkson DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    Listed by Live Dream Colorado LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    7260 Burgess RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    1/34
    3D

    $645,000

    $680,000

    5.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt

    7260 Burgess RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    11375 Rill PT, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    1/45

    $505,000

    $515,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

    11375 Rill PT, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    2937 Equine CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    1/49

    $595,000

    $599,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,303 SqFt

    2937 Equine CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Listed by Premier Real Estate Colorado LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    1926 Tee Post LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    1/37

    $472,000

    $475,000

    0.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,772 SqFt

    1926 Tee Post LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80951

    Listed by Realty One Group Apex

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    3875 Bunk House DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    1/42

    $450,000

    $450,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,979 SqFt

    3875 Bunk House DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    Listed by REMAX PROPERTIES

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    4847 Kerry Lynn VW #101, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    1/34

    $283,000

    $290,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

    4847 Kerry Lynn VW #101, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Listed by Keller Williams Partners

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    1338 Grass Valley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    1/28

    $450,000

    $440,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt

    1338 Grass Valley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    Listed by The Cutting Edge

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    8360 Falcon Meadow BLVD, Peyton, CO 80831
    1/50

    $577,000

    $560,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

    8360 Falcon Meadow BLVD, Peyton, CO 80831

    Listed by Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Real Broker LLC
    Michael Lohrenz
    +1(919) 522-0427
    michaellohrenz@gmail.com
    9346 Dome Run Court, Colorado Springs, Colorado, 80927, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.